Кубок "КФЛ" | Зимний сезон 23/24

Кубок "КФЛ" | Зимний сезон 23/24
Группа "А"
Клуб
Р
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в п в
80
3
2
0
1
10
20
-10
6
2
в в
86
2
2
0
0
45
1
44
6
3
п в в
89
3
2
0
1
21
11
10
6
4
п п
72
2
0
0
2
11
15
-4
0
5
п п
50
2
0
0
2
4
44
-40
0
Лучший Бомбардир
Игрок
Голы
Матчи
Лучший АССИСТЕНТ
Игрок
Пасы
Матчи
ГОЛ + ПАС
Игрок
Гол+Пас
Матчи
Желтые карточки
Игрок
Карточки
Матчи
Красные карточки
Игрок
Карточки
Матчи
Лучший ЗАЩИТНИК
Игрок
Рейтинг
Матчи
Лучший НАПАДАЮЩИЙ
Игрок
Рейтинг
Матчи
ЛУЧШИЙ ВРАТАРЬ
Игрок
Рейтинг
Матчи
Лучший ИГРОК В МАТЧЕ
Игрок
Лучшие
Матчи
Команда
АМГ
Исаев и Партнёры
Стройноватор
Золотой Купец/Маяк
BLACK DRAGON
1 АМГ
0–12
3–2
7–6
2 Исаев и Партнёры
12–0
33–1
3 Стройноватор
2–3
8–5
11–3
4 Золотой Купец/Маяк
6–7
5–8
5 BLACK DRAGON
1–33
3–11
Тур 1
2 Дек 2023 14:00
АМГ
3 2
Стройноватор
2 Дек 2023 14:00
АМГ
3
2
Стройноватор
29 Дек 2023 22:30
Исаев и Партнёры
33 1
BLACK DRAGON
29 Дек 2023 22:30
Исаев и Партнёры
33
1
BLACK DRAGON
Тур 2
17 Янв 2024 21:00
Исаев и Партнёры
12 0
АМГ
17 Янв 2024 21:00
Исаев и Партнёры
12
0
АМГ
21 Янв 2024 19:00
Стройноватор
8 5
Золотой Купец/Маяк
21 Янв 2024 19:00
Стройноватор
8
5
Золотой Купец
18 Фев 2024 20:00
АМГ
7 6
Золотой Купец/Маяк
18 Фев 2024 20:00
АМГ
7
6
Золотой Купец
Тур 3
17 Фев 2024 17:30
Стройноватор
11 3
BLACK DRAGON
17 Фев 2024 17:30
Стройноватор
11
3
BLACK DRAGON
Группа "B"
Клуб
Р
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в п
80
3
2
0
1
9
12
-3
6
2
п в в
93
3
2
0
1
22
10
12
6
3
в п
82
2
1
0
1
8
7
1
3
4
п п
82
2
0
0
2
3
13
-10
0
5
75
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Команда
Хулицзин
Эмерком
Стаксель
Волгарь "М"
Рубежка
1 Хулицзин
3–8
3–2
3–2
2 Эмерком
8–3
4–6
10–1
3 Стаксель
2–3
6–4
4 Волгарь "М"
2–3
1–10
5 Рубежка
Тур 1
Стаксель
6 4
Эмерком
Стаксель
6
4
Эмерком
3 Дек 2023 23:00
Волгарь "М"
2 3
Хулицзин
3 Дек 2023 23:00
Волгарь "М"
2
3
Хулицзин
19 Янв 2024 21:00
Стаксель
2 3
Хулицзин
19 Янв 2024 21:00
Стаксель
2
3
Хулицзин
20 Янв 2024 21:00
Эмерком
10 1
Волгарь "М"
20 Янв 2024 21:00
Эмерком
10
1
Волгарь "М"
Тур 3
18 Фев 2024 21:00
Эмерком
8 3
Хулицзин
18 Фев 2024 21:00
Эмерком
8
3
Хулицзин
Группа "С"
Клуб
Р
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
н в в
77
3
2
1
0
26
14
12
7
2
н в в
91
3
2
1
0
18
12
6
7
3
в п п
93
3
1
0
2
16
23
-7
3
4
п в
83
2
1
0
1
19
13
6
3
5
п п п
61
3
0
0
3
11
28
-17
0
Команда
Витязь
Волгарь - папы
Нефтяник
WB-Team
Сибирь
1 Витязь
4–4
6–5
16–5
2 Волгарь - папы
4–4
8–6
6–2
3 Нефтяник
5–6
5–13
6–4
4 WB-Team
6–8
13–5
5 Сибирь
5–16
2–6
4–6
Тур 1
30 Ноя 2023 21:30
Витязь
4 4
Волгарь - папы
30 Ноя 2023 21:30
Витязь
4
4
Волгарь - папы
3 Дек 2023 13:00
Нефтяник
6 4
Сибирь
3 Дек 2023 13:00
Нефтяник
6
4
Сибирь
3 Дек 2023 21:00
Волгарь - папы
8 6
WB-Team
3 Дек 2023 21:00
Волгарь - папы
8
6
WB-Team
18 Янв 2024 21:00
Витязь
6 5
Нефтяник
18 Янв 2024 21:00
Витязь
6
5
Нефтяник
13 Фев 2024 21:30
Витязь
16 5
Сибирь
13 Фев 2024 21:30
Витязь
16
5
Сибирь
Тур 2
21 Янв 2024 20:00
Волгарь - папы
6 2
Сибирь
21 Янв 2024 20:00
Волгарь - папы
6
2
Сибирь
16 Фев 2024 21:30
Нефтяник
5 13
WB-Team
16 Фев 2024 21:30
Нефтяник
5
13
WB-Team
Группа "D"
Клуб
Р
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в
96
2
2
0
0
19
12
7
6
2
п в
83
2
1
0
1
16
20
-4
3
3
в п
54
2
1
0
1
25
17
8
3
4
п в
92
2
1
0
1
24
15
9
3
5
п п
54
2
0
0
2
11
31
-20
0
Команда
Волжанин
Фурик
Цунами
Ювентус
Мегаполис
1 Волжанин
10–4
9–8
2 Фурик
4–10
12–10
3 Цунами
10–12
15–5
4 Ювентус
8–9
16–6
5 Мегаполис
5–15
6–16
Тур 1
30 Ноя 2023 20:00
Ювентус
8 9
Волжанин
30 Ноя 2023 20:00
Ювентус
8
9
Волжанин
3 Дек 2023 21:00
Цунами
15 5
Мегаполис
3 Дек 2023 21:00
Цунами
15
5
Мегаполис
21 Янв 2024 21:00
Ювентус
16 6
Мегаполис
21 Янв 2024 21:00
Ювентус
16
6
Мегаполис
Тур 2
18 Янв 2024 20:00
Волжанин
10 4
Фурик
18 Янв 2024 20:00
Волжанин
10
4
Фурик
Тур 3
15 Фев 2024 21:30
Фурик
12 10
Цунами
15 Фев 2024 21:30
Фурик
12
10
Цунами
Группа "Е"
Клуб
Р
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в в
78
3
3
0
0
16
3
13
9
2
в п
85
2
1
0
1
6
8
-2
3
3
п п
75
2
0
0
2
4
10
-6
0
4
п
82
1
0
0
1
2
7
-5
0
Команда
Enot Family
Чичи-Гага
Трактор
Brazzers
1 Enot Family
5–0
4–1
7–2
2 Чичи-Гага
0–5
6–3
3 Трактор
1–4
3–6
4 Brazzers
2–7
Тур 1
1 Дек 2023 21:00
Трактор
3 6
Чичи-Гага
1 Дек 2023 21:00
Трактор
3
6
Чичи-Гага
1 Дек 2023 22:00
Brazzers
2 7
Enot Family
1 Дек 2023 22:00
Brazzers
2
7
Enot Family
20 Янв 2024 18:00
Чичи-Гага
0 5
Enot Family
20 Янв 2024 18:00
Чичи-Гага
0
5
Enot Family
Тур 3
17 Фев 2024 12:00
Трактор
1 4
Enot Family
17 Фев 2024 12:00
Трактор
1
4
Enot Family
Группа "F"
Клуб
Р
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в в
90
3
3
0
0
17
4
13
9
2
в п в
71
3
2
0
1
21
19
2
6
3
в п п
76
3
1
0
2
15
17
-2
3
4
п п п
82
3
0
0
3
8
21
-13
0
Команда
Storm
JAVAXQ
Сан Луис
Миротворцы
1 Storm
5–0
7–4
5–0
2 JAVAXQ
0–5
10–6
11–8
3 Сан Луис
4–7
6–10
5–0
4 Миротворцы
0–5
8–11
0–5
Тур 1
1 Дек 2023 20:00
Storm
7 4
Сан Луис
1 Дек 2023 20:00
Storm
7
4
Сан Луис
3 Дек 2023 22:00
Миротворцы
8 11
JAVAXQ
3 Дек 2023 22:00
Миротворцы
8
11
JAVAXQ
20 Янв 2024 19:00
Storm
5 0
JAVAXQ
20 Янв 2024 19:00
Storm
5
0
JAVAXQ
Тур 2
17 Фев 2024 20:30
JAVAXQ
10 6
Сан Луис
17 Фев 2024 20:30
JAVAXQ
10
6
Сан Луис
Тур 3
Storm
5 0
Миротворцы
Storm
5
0
Миротворцы
Миротворцы
0 5
Сан Луис
Миротворцы
0
5
Сан Луис
P