Кубок лиги "КФЛ"

Кубок лиги "КФЛ"
Групповой этап
Группа "А"
Клуб
Р
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
п в в
95
3
2
0
1
29
18
11
6
2
в п в
85
3
2
0
1
23
21
2
6
3
в п н
95
3
1
1
1
14
13
1
4
4
п н п
83
3
0
1
2
17
31
-14
1
Лучший Бомбардир
Игрок
Голы
Матчи
Лучший АССИСТЕНТ
Игрок
Пасы
Матчи
ГОЛ + ПАС
Игрок
Гол+Пас
Матчи
Желтые карточки
Игрок
Карточки
Матчи
Красные карточки
Игрок
Карточки
Матчи
Лучший ЗАЩИТНИК
Игрок
Рейтинг
Матчи
Лучший НАПАДАЮЩИЙ
Игрок
Рейтинг
Матчи
ЛУЧШИЙ ВРАТАРЬ
Игрок
Рейтинг
Матчи
Лучший ИГРОК В МАТЧЕ
Игрок
Лучшие
Матчи
Команда
Рубежка
Эмерком
Витязь
Лос Сантос
1 Рубежка
6–14
0–5
7–15
2 Эмерком
6–14
7–3
10–4
3 Витязь
0–5
7–3
6–6
4 Лос Сантос
7–15
10–4
6–6
Тур 1
Рубежка
0 5
Витязь
Рубежка
0
5
Витязь
19 Ноя 2022 20:00
Лос Сантос
7 15
Рубежка
19 Ноя 2022 20:00
Лос Сантос
7
15
Рубежка
22 Ноя 2022 21:30
Эмерком
7 3
Витязь
22 Ноя 2022 21:30
Эмерком
7
3
Витязь
5 Дек 2022 21:30
Лос Сантос
6 6
Витязь
5 Дек 2022 21:30
Лос Сантос
6
6
Витязь
6 Дек 2022 21:30
Эмерком
6 14
Рубежка
6 Дек 2022 21:30
Эмерком
6
14
Рубежка
4 Янв 2023 21:00
Эмерком
10 4
Лос Сантос
4 Янв 2023 21:00
Эмерком
10
4
Лос Сантос
Группа "B"
Клуб
Р
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в в
78
3
3
0
0
32
18
14
9
2
п в
91
2
1
0
1
12
20
-8
3
4
п п
68
2
0
0
2
7
11
-4
0
Команда
Javaxq
Волгарь
Волжский спасатель
Миротворцы
1 Javaxq
7–16
10–8
6–3
2 Волгарь
7–16
5–4
3 Волжский спасатель
10–8
4 Миротворцы
6–3
5–4
Тур 1
9 Дек 2022 21:30
Javaxq
10 8
Волжский спасатель
9 Дек 2022 21:30
Javaxq
10
8
Волжский спасатель
16 Дек 2022 21:30
Волгарь
7 16
Javaxq
16 Дек 2022 21:30
Волгарь
7
16
Javaxq
4 Янв 2023 22:00
Javaxq
6 3
Миротворцы
4 Янв 2023 22:00
Javaxq
6
3
Миротворцы
17 Янв 2023 21:00
Волгарь
5 4
Миротворцы
17 Янв 2023 21:00
Волгарь
5
4
Миротворцы
Группа "С"
Клуб
Р
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в в
75
3
3
0
0
28
11
17
9
2
п в
78
2
1
0
1
22
11
11
3
3
в п п
65
3
1
0
2
22
34
-12
3
4
п п
52
2
0
0
2
6
22
-16
0
Команда
Золотой Купец/Маяк
Волжанин
Синица
Ювентус
1 Золотой Купец/Маяк
8–9
14–3
5–0
2 Волжанин
8–9
2–14
3 Синица
14–3
2–14
17–6
4 Ювентус
5–0
17–6
Тур 1
Золотой Купец/Маяк
5 0
Ювентус
Золотой Купец
5
0
Ювентус
24 Ноя 2022 21:30
Синица
17 6
Ювентус
24 Ноя 2022 21:30
Синица
17
6
Ювентус
1 Дек 2022 22:00
Волжанин
8 9
Золотой Купец/Маяк
1 Дек 2022 22:00
Волжанин
8
9
Золотой Купец
27 Дек 2022 21:30
Золотой Купец/Маяк
14 3
Синица
27 Дек 2022 21:30
Золотой Купец
14
3
Синица
19 Янв 2023 21:30
Синица
2 14
Волжанин
19 Янв 2023 21:30
Синица
2
14
Волжанин
Группа "D"
Клуб
Р
И
В
Н
П
МЗ
МП
Р
О
1
в в в
88
3
3
0
0
38
11
27
9
2
п в в
76
3
2
0
1
24
24
0
6
3
в п п
56
3
1
0
2
24
25
-1
3
4
п п п
57
3
0
0
3
14
40
-26
0
Команда
Фурик
Пешеходы
Волгарь 2
Трактор
1 Фурик
11–2
13–5
14–4
2 Пешеходы
11–2
8–7
14–6
3 Волгарь 2
13–5
8–7
12–4
4 Трактор
14–4
14–6
12–4
Тур 1
20 Ноя 2022 21:30
Фурик
11 2
Пешеходы
20 Ноя 2022 21:30
Фурик
11
2
Пешеходы
29 Ноя 2022 21:30
Волгарь 2
12 4
Трактор
29 Ноя 2022 21:30
Волгарь 2
12
4
Трактор
19 Дек 2022 21:30
Пешеходы
8 7
Волгарь 2
19 Дек 2022 21:30
Пешеходы
8
7
Волгарь 2
22 Дек 2022 22:00
Фурик
14 4
Трактор
22 Дек 2022 22:00
Фурик
14
4
Трактор
26 Дек 2022 21:30
Пешеходы
14 6
Трактор
26 Дек 2022 21:30
Пешеходы
14
6
Трактор
13 Янв 2023 21:30
Фурик
13 5
Волгарь 2
13 Янв 2023 21:30
Фурик
13
5
Волгарь 2
P